Light Liquid Paraffin Oil

Light Liquid Paraffin Oil

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Light Liquid Paraffin Oil is used in the manufacture of pharmaceuticals and cosmetic products like creams , hair oil, lotions, perfumery industry ,bulk drugs & food industry etc. It is transparent, colorless, tasteless, odorless when cold & free from fluorescence in daylight. This oil is highly refined hydro-treated oils have excellent thermal & chemical stability, having high flash points & is soluble in chloroform & solvent ether. The offered Light Liquid Paraffin Oil is available at a market leading price.

DKP SALES

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Back to top
DKP SALES All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.